Nog

tot de volgende prutmarathon.

Jeugd

PlaatsNummerNaamTijdAantal Ronden
     
150 Jelmer Oudenaller09:131
228 Anouk van der Meulen09:351
355 Axel Schuit09:481
41 Jill Nan09:541
561 Tijs Dol10:201
62 Anouk Schilder10:581
744 Joris Oudhuis11:011
866 Teun Stoop11:031
971 Jelle Dekker11:111
1051 Stein Rinkel11:201
1168 Bram Kentie11:261
1217 Nienke de Jonge11:271
134 Valery Beemsterboer11:291
1460 Jort Timmer11:361
1534 Floor  Spaan11:481
1656 Kick Baltus11:521
1752 Tom Bonte11:541
1860 Bowie Dol12:191
1957 Senne Borst12:271
2023 Inge Oud12:291
2153 Sem Stiphout12:351
2259 Sil van den Berg12:401
2362 Brent Henneke12:471
2413 Helena Schaafsma13:101
2542 Pepijn van Laar13:161
2672 Stijn ijff13:201
2764 Bart Smeding13:251
2843 Giel Willemse13:321
2949 Paul van Baar13:451
3065 Charly van Leeuwen13:571
3145 Mik Walraven14:011
3246 Boye Prinsen14:031
3330 Fleur Schouten14:141
3414 Delorean Oud14:271
357 Merel Reus14:361
3669 Noah Ceelie14:391
3720 Roos Oud14:401
3863 Mika Tromp14:461
3941 Rens van Lieshout14:561
4038 deelnemer3814:571
4115 Floor Adriaanse15:021
4219 Zoë Oudhuis15:081
4332 Fleur Baltus15:141
4427 Maud Pronk15:171
4522 Nina Baltus15:251
4624 Suus van Wechem15:291
4758 Joey Kamp15:331
4847 Lucas Braas15:371
4916 Britt van Straaten16:081
506 Susan Palsma16:081
518 Nova Boon16:191
5226 Fenna Joris16:351
5325 Jordann Kriele16:381
5418 Lenne Dol16:391
5531 Kaelynn Joosten16:411
5611 Maud Dekker16:491
5733 Valerie Kea16:511
5829 Mirthe Bekkers16:541
5912 Isla Zaal17:081
609 Famke Vrouwe17:171
6135 Romy van den Hoogen17:271
625 Anouk Strijbis18:451
6310 Romy Kat18:471

dames/veteranen

PlaatsNummerNaamTijdAantal Ronden
1104Tom Roeleveld 25:15 3
2110 Ronald Molenaar 26:53 3
31 Bianca Balvert 27:38 3
42 Noor Kuilboer 29:04 3
585 John Reus 30:11 3
63 Maya Blokdijk 31:15 3
786 Joeri Oudenaller 31:38 3
887 Bas Schuit 32:58 3
954 Kasper de Vos 33:03 3
1058 Marnix Appelhof 34:12 3
1187 Jan Posthumus 34:43 3
124Jose Oudejans 35:08 3
1353 Arno Suers 36:15 3
1484 Jurgen Bruin 36:34 3
1587 Jeroen Ceelie 36:52 3
1687 Bart Obladen 37:09 3
1777 Ernst Jonker 37:56 3
1878 Richard Hes 38:22 3
1987 Chris Anröchte 38:27 3
2025 Semanta Oud 38:43 3
2187 Bart de Lange 39:23 3
2260 Youri Vos 39:38 3
2387 Bert Schuit 40:10 3
2487 Wilco Diemeer 40:11 3
2587 Jan Oudeman 40:21 3
2613 Zoë Bakker 41:18 3
2728 Sacha Kaldenbach 42:45 3
2814 Patricia Hemmer 43:13 3
295 Karin Verdegaal 43:27 3
3074 Erwin Willemsen 43:54 3
3121 Marieke Baker 44:15 3
3219 Maaike Vrouwe 44:15 3
3318 Mariska Veldhoen 44:47 3
3480 Arjan Franzen 44:59 3
3520 Bonny Schilder 45:42 3
3616 Ilse Stet 45:50 3
3723 Emma Blok 47:11 3
3852 Robbert de Vreng 47:28 3
3946 Manon de Jong 47:39 3
4047 Eline Smit 47:39 3
4124 Demi Buiter 47:40 3
4281 Richard Blauwhof 47:55 3
4379 Andre Braas 47:57 3
4443 Lindy Slippens 48:00 3
4544 Celine Bijlsma 48:00 3
4655 Jacob de Jong 48:32 3
4717 Lieke Ruijgrok 48:40 3
4887 Matthijs Kolkman 48:44 3
4975 Hedzer Hooijenga 49:49 3
5076 Dick Tromp 49:50 3
5134 Suzan de Reus 51:08 3
5235 Renate Mul 51:09 3
5348 Tessa Pitstra 51:10 3
5459 Mike Bos 51:56 3
5561 Marcel Pol 51:59 3
5660 Daan de Roo 52:00 3
5763 Duncan Kuiper 52:01 3
5857 Frank Schäfer 52:04 3
5962 Paul Granneman 52:06 3
6083 Pascal Bruin 52:39 3
617 Manon Bijman 57:06 3
628 Kim Tool 57:07 3
639 Suzanne Koch 57:08 3
6422 Lilian Jonker 57:10 3
6571 Marco van de Weem 58:45 3
6626 Wendy van Straten 58:47 3
6727 Mirella Beckers 58:47 3
6867 Ruud Sjouw 58:49 3
6973 Bas Beckers 58:52 3
7072 Barry Kriele 58:53 3
7168 Mark van Dijk 58:53 3
7266 Wouter van der Voort 58:54 3
7337 Inez Hogenberg 58:57 3
7429 Irene Kemmers 59:14 3
7541 Nyka Muijs 59:46 3
7640 Zoë Louters 59:53 3

heren

PlaatsNummerNaamTijdAantal Ronden
     
11 Gerwin Groot 22:113
248 Mike Molenaar 22:323
340 Lars Insing 22:373
435 Jelle Kreuk 22:563
541 Rik Molenaar 23:073
63 Paul Stuijt24:333
75 AloïsBode 24:573
82 Daan van Haastere25:373
937 Jeffrey Stuijt 26:053
1014 Deniz Hughes 26:363
1165 Michel Prinsen 26:413
1266 Joey Otten 26:513
1313 Scott Nan 27:013
1454 Maurice Slot 27:053
1571 Koen van Veldhuisen 28:173
1649 Tom Limmen 28:213
1782 Kay Broersen 28:293
1886 deelnemer8628:303
1958 TimFloris 28:383
2023 Tjeerd Koenis 28:403
219 Max Strijbis 28:513
2275 Martin Bijl 29:203
2345 Jeffrey Moons 29:323
2412 Bram Rentink 29:463
2515 Perry Reus 29:513
2621 Pim Klaver 29:593
278 Jan Beemsterboer 30:343
2843 Timo Beemster 31:023
2917 Laurens Danklof 31:323
3019 Dennis Gruijs 31:373
3185 Joris Bol 31:533
3281 Mitchel Duineveld 32:023
3338 Weijert Beemster32:343
3427 Gertjan van Dompselaar 32:373
3530 Nick Beers 32:463
3679 Bram Stoop 32:553
3760 Ronnie Long Ron 33:063
3832 Ramon Tromp 33:103
3967 Marius Pronk 33:173
4083 Jimmy Ruiter 33:273
4131 Charel van Dooren 33:423
4226 Raymond Jongerie 33:433
4384 Jelle Koning 33:593
4424 Bob van Stralen 34:473
4518 Mitchell Potgiesser 35:063
4616 Rinse Meenks 35:243
4750 Stephan Coenen 35:373
4857 Patrick Zorge 35:373
4947 Daan Voersma 35:393
4072 Guus Peerdeman 36:133
5125 Brian Stoop 36:583
527 Joris Castricum 37:593
5364 Max Dekker 38:113
5469 Mervin Smal 38:123
5520 Sander Zuijdam 38:303
5629 Robin Wester 38:573
5753 Pasquel Ootes 39:113
5856 Robert Kardinaal 39:163
5955 Sander Schreuder 39:173
6076 Tim van Diepen 40:583
6151 Luuk van Stralen 40:593
6244 Nigel de Maijer 41:543
6360 Paul Bakker 42:143
6459 Niels Bakker 42:153
6562 Jelle Bakker 42:163
6663 Bart Bakker 27:073
6761 Mark Bakker 27:163
6873 Willem Duijndam 42:403
6934 Patrick Blom42:423
7033 Robin Blomjous 42:423
7187 deelnemer8742:443
7280 Erwin Zwaanswijk 22:142
7336 Daniel Landman 29:082
7478 Benno Booij 16:561

groepen manche 1

PlaatsNummerNaamTijdAantal Ronden
     
139 Cryokikkers24:262
235 De Groene Kikkers25:192
333 Team Haven29:002
428 Cringebois29:092
522 De Zinkende Dobber uit Alkmaar29:522
629 De pruttanic30:092
723 Ploeg 3130:432
834 Foeste Moiden31:332
921 Ad-vies31:372
1037 Team Mechielsen 233:572
1125 2dirty4u35:452
1227 Shintai prutvarkens36:452
1330 Autstekend 138:172
1436 Team Mechielsen 138:432
1526 Le Amateurs39:222
1624 Ifiac39:482
1738 Team Pussycat40:192
1831 Autstekend 245:092

groepen manche 2

PlaatsNummerNaamTijdAantal Ronden
     
11 BOUWBEDRIJF PIET VAN DER BURG18:482
22 GVD PRUT AAN MIJN SCHOEN19:322
310 Enjoy22:382
418 Prutters 2.023:572
53 prutSTAMpertjes24:302
614 De Badslippers24:362
719 GP Groot27:422
811 Gaan met die banaan30:162
95 Mechatronics 130:292
1015 Westfriese mud masters31:112
1117 Van Truijen Transport31:332
1220 Hardlopers zijn slootlopers31:362
1312 Big Family 131:492
148 Excellent ongediertebestrijding 233:062
156 Mechatronics 233:332
167 Excellent ongediertebestrijding 134:572
179 De ontgroening35:182
1816 Big Family 236:032
194 Kreukenduikers 6.041:512

Groep 4 uit de 2e manche heeft de prijs van de schoonste dame