Meisjes 2019

1
4
Nienke De Jonge
08:03
2
22
Floor Schuit
08:14
3
23
Lotte Schuit
08:28
4
13
Helena Schaafsma
08:30
5
9
Floor Adriaanse
08:36
6
26
Fleur Schouten
08:39
7
17
Yvanka de Reus
08:56
8
16
Maud Dekker
11:00
9
15
Ilse Klous
11:13
10
18
Jenna Zwaga
11:22
11
14
Fleur Van Gelswijck
11:23
12
5
Lenne Dol
11:27
13
27
Kaelynn Joosten
11:31
14
28
Bibi Mast
11:37
15
8
Valery Beemsterboer
11:38
16
24
Nova Boon
12:00
17
6
Micaela van der Vlugt
12:05
18
7
Jaimy Spruyt
12:09
19
20
Britt Floris
12:14
20
25
Mirthe Beckers
12:15
21
10
Delorean Oud
DNF
22
11
Fenne Bergen
DNF
23
12
Caitlin Bergen
DNF
24
19
Selena de Jonge
DNF
25
21
Marleen Sits
DNF

Jongens 2019

1
73
Thijs Dol
05:39
2
41
Joris Oudhuis
05:44
3
72
Stein Rinkel
05:48
4
69
Sil van den Berg
06:23
5
52
Kick Baltus
06:25
6
46
Sem Van den Broek
06:30
7
70
Bowie Dol
06:53
8
47
Jelle Dekker
06:56
9
61
Mart Pronk
07:00
10
75
Jan Wind
07:07
11
40
Daan Schuit
07:11
12
37
Tom Honings
07:13
13
44
Mike van der Hulst
07:15
14
68
Tom Bonte
07:20
15
50
Teun Stoop
07:25
16
64
Senne Borst
07:35
17
51
Giel Willemse
07:38
18
29
Piet Hopman
07:55
19
3
Boyd Claassen
07:56
20
66
Robin Dekker
07:57
21
55
Gijs Adriaanse
08:11
22
56
Mika Tromp
08:18
23
65
Bram Kentie
08:21
24
60
Charly Van Leeuwen
08:30
25
54
Loek Dol
08:34
26
67
Brent Henneke
08:37
27
1
Daan Beuken
08:40
28
48
Bart Kruijer
08:43
29
58
Ot van der Plas
08:57
30
63
Bart Smeding
09:05
31
39
Sem Stiphout
09:08
32
53
Mayco Bakker
09:09
33
38
Niels de Wit
10:22
34
71
Noah Ceelie
10:23
35
57
Timo Schreuder
10:47
36
43
Thijs Hopman
11:07
37
49
Maxim Beemsterboer
11:08
38
35
Tim Peereboom
11:10
39
30
Bram van der Gragt
11:15
40
34
Bink Baars
11:25
41
2
Dorian Barnaby
11:30
42
32
Doran Sorota
11:32
43
33
Deik Baars
11:40
44
36
Stijn Kruger
11:51
45
42
Menno Schermer
12:05
46
31
Niek de Nijs
12:08
47
45
Luuk Ulrich
15:34
48
59
Stijn Ijff
DNF
49
62
Tyron Harreman
DNF
50
74
Tim Laan
DNF

Jeugd 2019

1
73
Thijs Dol
05:39
2
41
Joris Oudhuis
05:44
3
72
Stein Rinkel
05:48
4
69
Sil van den Berg
06:23
5
52
Kick Baltus
06:25
6
46
Sem Van den Broek
06:30
7
70
Bowie Dol
06:53
8
47
Jelle Dekker
06:56
9
61
Mart Pronk
07:00
10
75
Jan Wind
07:07
11
40
Daan Schuit
07:11
12
37
Tom Honings
07:13
13
44
Mike van der Hulst
07:15
14
68
Tom Bonte
07:20
15
50
Teun Stoop
07:25
16
64
Senne Borst
07:35
17
51
Giel Willemse
07:38
18
29
Piet Hopman
07:55
19
3
Boyd Claassen
07:56
20
66
Robin Dekker
07:57
21
4
Nienke De Jonge
08:03
22
55
Gijs Adriaanse
08:11
23
22
Floor Schuit
08:14
24
56
Mika Tromp
08:18
25
65
Bram Kentie
08:21
26
23
Lotte Schuit
08:28
27
13
Helena Schaafsma
08:30
28
60
Charly Van Leeuwen
08:30
29
54
Loek Dol
08:34
30
9
Floor Adriaanse
08:36
31
67
Brent Henneke
08:37
32
26
Fleur Schouten
08:39
33
1
Daan Beuken
08:40
34
48
Bart Kruijer
08:43
35
17
Yvanka de Reus
08:56
36
58
Ot van der Plas
08:57
37
63
Bart Smeding
09:05
38
39
Sem Stiphout
09:08
39
53
Mayco Bakker
09:09
40
38
Niels de Wit
10:22
41
71
Noah Ceelie
10:23
42
57
Timo Schreuder
10:47
43
16
Maud Dekker
11:00
44
43
Thijs Hopman
11:07
45
49
Maxim Beemsterboer
11:08
46
35
Tim Peereboom
11:10
47
15
Ilse Klous
11:13
48
30
Bram van der Gragt
11:15
49
18
Jenna Zwaga
11:22
50
14
Fleur Van Gelswijck
11:23
51
34
Bink Baars
11:25
52
5
Lenne Dol
11:27
53
2
Dorian Barnaby
11:30
54
27
Kaelynn Joosten
11:31
55
32
Doran Sorota
11:32
56
28
Bibi Mast
11:37
57
8
Valery Beemsterboer
11:38
58
33
Deik Baars
11:40
59
36
Stijn Kruger
11:51
60
24
Nova Boon
12:00
61
6
Micaela van der Vlugt
12:05
62
42
Menno Schermer
12:05
63
31
Niek de Nijs
12:08
64
7
Jaimy Spruyt
12:09
65
20
Britt Floris
12:14
66
25
Mirthe Beckers
12:15
67
45
Luuk Ulrich
15:34
68
10
Delorean Oud
DNF
69
11
Fenne Bergen
DNF
70
12
Caitlin Bergen
DNF
71
19
Selena de Jonge
DNF
72
21
Marleen Sits
DNF
73
59
Stijn Ijff
DNF
74
62
Tyron Harreman
DNF
75
74
Tim Laan
DNF